Website last updated: 01 Nov 2014 @ 06:27

Fixtures & Results

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 1 East (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colden Common Rovers - Botley Village Lions 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Hedge End Rangers Blue - Sholing Youth White 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Sholing Youth Red - Soccer4all Tigers 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Winchester Youth Black - Wyvern Saints 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 2 East (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colden Common Rangers - Bitterne Youth Red 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Eastleigh Juniors White - Sarisbury Sparks 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
H. E. Youth - Warsash Wasps Black 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Winchester Youth Blue - Wyvern Dragons 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 3 East (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Botley Village Tigers - St Francis Rangers 12:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Hedge End Rangers Red - Chamberlayne Athletic 12:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
St Francis Knights - Townhill Lingland 12:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Warsash Wasps White - Wyvern Sharks 12:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 1 West (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Marchwood Rangers - FC Salisbury United 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Oakwood Dynamos - Oakwood Ravens 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Oakwood Lions - Pace Cougars 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Romsey Town Cougars - Southbrook Rangers 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 2 West (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Ice Sports - Fawley Falcons 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Pace Panthers - AFC Hiltingbury Harriers 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Q K Southampton - Pace Pumas 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
S & D Youth - AFC Stoneham 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 3 West (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Lakewood Youth Leopards - Baddesley Park Templars 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Oakwood Rangers - Stoke Park Rangers 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Romsey Town Panthers - Wellow Youth Wasps 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Winsor United Sports Green - Winsor United Sports Red 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 1 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Pace Pumas - Warsash Wasps 10:00 Testwood School
Sholing Youth - Hythe & Dibden Neons 12:00 BTC Sports Ground
Winchester Youth Black - Oakwood Terriers 12:00 Winchester Castle Ground

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 2 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Oakwood Harriers - Stoke Park Rangers Red 14:00 Southampton Sports Centre
Sarisbry Sparks Amber - Deportivo Boca 10:00 Coal Park Lane

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 3 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Q K Southampton - Winsor United Sports 12:00 Lordshill Rec
Romsey Town Cougars - Winchester Youth Blue 14:00 Romsey Sports Centre
Salisbury City - Soccer4all Lions 12:00 Hunts Farm
Sarisbury Sparks Black - Pace Panthers 14:00 Coal Park Lane

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 4 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hythe Strikers Hurricanes - Wyvern Saints 10:00 Waterside Sports & Social Club
Oakwood Pumas - Alresford Town Blacks 10:00 Southampton Sports Centre
St Francis Knights - Bitterne Youth Red 12:00 Hunts Farm

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 5 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Fawley Falcons - Littleton Juniors Leopards 12:00 QE2 Rec Ground Blackfield
Hedge End Rangers Blue - Wellow Youth 10:00 Norman Rodaway
Hythe Strikers Spitfires - Romsey Town Panthers 12:00 Waterside Sports & Social Club
Oakwood Saints - Botley Village 12:00 Southampton Sports Centre

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 6 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Alresford Town Whites - AFC Hiltingbury Hurricanes 10:00 Arlbury Park
Chamberlayne Athletic Pirates - Hedge End Rangers White 10:00 BTC Sports Ground

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U13s Division 1 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Eastleigh Juniors White - Bitterne Youth Black 14:00 Doncaster Farm
Hedge End Rangers Blue - Winchester Youth Black 14:00 Norman Rodaway
Pace Panthers - Warsash Wasps 12:00 Testwood School
Totton & Eling Red P - P Eastleigh Juniors Blue 14:00 Testwood School

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U13s Division 2 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colden Common Rangers P - P Littleton Juniors Lions 12:00 Boyes Lane Rec
Fleming Park Tigers - Sportstars 12:00 Jubilee Pavillion
Hythe Strikers - Southbrook United 14:00 Waterside Sports & Social Club
Whiteley Wanderers - Botley Village 14:00 Meadowside Leisure Centre

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U13s Division 3 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hamble United Red - St Francis Rangers 12:00 Mallards Moor
Weston Warriors - Bitterne Youth Red 12:00 Oasis School Sholing

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U14s Division 1 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Botley Village - AFC Stoneham Red 10:00 Botley Rec

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U14s Division 2 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colden Common Rangers - Sholing Youth Red 12:00 Boyes Lane Rec
Hedge End Rangers White - Romsey Town Panthers 12:00 Norman Rodaway
Ice Sports - Q K Southampton 12:00 Redbridge School
Warsash Wasps - St Francis Rangers 10:00 New Road Warsash

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U14s Division 3 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hiltingbury - Hythe & Dibden Phoenix 10:00 Hiltingbury Rec
AFC Stoneham Blue - Hamble United 12:00 AFC Stoneham
Baddesley Park - Bitterne Youth Black 10:00 Mountbatten School
Southside AFC - Michelmersh & Timsbury 10:00 Mansel Park School
St Francis Rovers - Oakwood Eagles 10:00 Knightwood Lesiure Centre

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U14s Division 4 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Alresford Town - Rodaway Rovers 12:00 Stratton Bates
Bitterne Youth Red - Hythe & Dibden Legends 12:00 Wynter Road
Sarisbury Sparks - Romsey Town Cougars 12:00 Coal Park Lane
Winsor United Sports - S & D Youth 10:00 Abbotswood School

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 1 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Q K Southampton - Winchester Youth Black 10:00 Lordshill Rec
Sholing Youth - Warsash Wasps 12:00 Folland Sports
Sportstars - Eastleigh Juniors 12:00 Wide Lane

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 2 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hamble United - Sky Blues 10:00 Mallards Moor
Hedge End Rangers Blue - Oaklands Rangers 10:00 Norman Rodaway
Ice Sports - Colden Common Rangers 10:00 Redbridge School

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 3 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hythe & Dibden Vipers - Wellow Youth 10:00 Shore Road Hythe
Littleton Juniors Lions - Southside AFC 10:00 Littleton Rec Ground The Hallway
Romsey Town Panthers - AFC Stoneham 10:00 Sherfield English

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 4 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hiltingbury Hurricanes - Stoke Park Rangers 10:00 Fryern Rec Ground

Sun 2 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 5 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hedge End Rangers White - Townhill Lingland 10:00 Norman Rodaway
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Sponsors
Train like the pros - win a training pack worth £500!

We've teamed up with Diamond Football Company to offer one lucky club a team training pack worth £500 to take your training to the next level!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.