Website last updated: 23 Nov 2014 @ 05:03

Fixtures & Results

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 1 East (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Botley Village Lions P - P Colden Common Rovers 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Hedge End Rangers Blue P - P City Central 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Sholing Youth Red P - P Bitterne Youth Black 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Wyvern Saints P - P Soccer4all Tigers 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 2 East (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bitterne Youth Red P - P Colden Common Rangers 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Eastleigh Juniors White P - P Botley Village Rhinos 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Sarisbury Sparks P - P H. E. Youth 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Wyvern Dragons P - P Warsash Wasps Black 10:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 3 East (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Botley Village Tigers P - P Eastleigh Juniors Red 12:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Hedge End Rangers Red P - P Hedge End Rangers White 14:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
St Francis Rangers P - P St Francis Knights 12:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre
Wyvern Sharks P - P Townhill Lingland 12:00 Chamberlayne Leisure Centre

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 1 West (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
FC Salisbury United - Marchwood Rangers 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Oakwood Dynamos - Hythe & Dibden Tigers 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Oakwood Ravens - Oakwood Lions 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Southbrook Rangers - Pace Cougars 14:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 2 West (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hiltingbury Harriers - Salisbury City 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Baddesley Park Knights - Pace Pumas 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Ice Sports - AFC Stoneham 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Pace Panthers - S & D Youth 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U11s Division 3 West (Under 11's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Baddesley Park Templars - Lakewood Youth Leopards 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Oakwood Rangers - Hythe & Dibden Lions 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Stoke Park Rangers - Romsey Town Panthers 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Winsor United Sports Red - Wellow Youth Wasps 12:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 1 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hiltingbury Hawks - Pace Pumas 10:00 Fryern Rec Ground

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 2 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
BTC Southampton - Deportivo Boca 10:00 BTC Sports Ground

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 3 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Pace Panthers - Winchester Youth Blue 12:00 Testwood School
Soccer4all Lions - Q K Southampton 12:00 Eling Rec

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U12s Division 5 (Under 12's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Romsey Town Panthers - Fawley Falcons 14:00 Hunts Farm

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U13s Division 2 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Littleton Juniors Lions P - P Hamble United Orange 14:00 Littleton Rec Ground The Hallway

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U13s Division 3 (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bitterne Youth Red - St Francis Rangers 12:00 Wynter Road
Romsey Town - Hythe & Dibden Vikings 14:00 Hunts Farm
Sarisbury Sparks - Hamble United Red 14:00 Coal Park Lane
Weston Warriors - Colden Common Royals 12:00 Oasis School Sholing

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U14s Division 1 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Stoneham Red - Oakwood Panthers 12:00 AFC Stoneham

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U14s Division 3 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Hamble United - Southside AFC 12:00 Mallards Moor
Michelmersh & Timsbury - AFC Hiltingbury 10:00 Timsbury Rec

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U14s Division 4 (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Rodaway Rovers - Bitterne Youth Red 10:00 Doncaster Farm
Romsey Town Cougars - Alresford Town 10:00 Sherfield English
S & D Youth - Sarisbury Sparks 12:00 Crestwood School

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 1 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Sholing Youth - Warsash Wasps 12:00 Folland Sports

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 2 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colden Common Rangers - Sky Blues 12:00 Boyes Lane Rec

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 3 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Littleton Juniors Lions - AFC Stoneham 10:00 Littleton Rec Ground The Hallway
Southside AFC - Hythe & Dibden Vipers 12:00 Nursling Rec

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 4 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hiltingbury Hurricanes - Oakwood Lions 10:00 Fryern Rec Ground

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | U15s Division 5 (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Baddesley Park Knights - Townhill Lingland 10:00 Mountbatten School
Romsey Town Cougars - Bitterne Youth 10:00 Sherfield English

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Southampton Tyro U12's Challenge Cup (Under 12's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Oakwood Terriers -
Sarisbry Sparks Amber 14:00 Southampton Sports Centre
Romsey Town Cougars -
Hythe & Dibden Neons 14:00 Romsey Sports Centre
Salisbury City -
Littleton Juniors Lions 12:00 Hunts Farm
Sholing Youth -
Stoke Park Rangers Red 12:00 BTC Sports Ground

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Tommy Traynor Trophy U12's (Under 12's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Stoneham -
Chamberlayne Athletic 14:00 Chestnut Avenue, Eastleigh
Bitterne Youth Red -
Bitterne Youth Black 12:00 Wynter Road
Botley Village -
Wyvern Saints 12:00 Botley Rec
Colden Common Rangers -
Hythe Strikers Spitfires 12:00 Colden Common Rec
Hythe Strikers Hurricanes -
Oakwood Pumas 10:00 Waterside Sports & Social Club
Wellow Youth -
AFC Hiltingbury Hurricanes 10:00 Hatches Farm

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Southampton Tyro U13's Challenge Cup (Under 13's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Botley Village -
Sportstars 14:00 Botley Rec
Hedge End Rangers Blue -
Littleton Juniors Leopards 12:00 Littleton Rec Ground The Hallway
Warsash Wasps -
Pace Panthers 14:00 Warsash Wasps SFC Complex

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Tommy Traynor Trophy U13's (Under 13's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hiltingbury Hawks -
Alresford Town 14:00 Hunts Farm
AFC Stoneham -
Lakewood Youth 14:00 Chestnut Avenue, Eastleigh
Kingsway Colts -
Totton & Eling Black 14:00 Fleming Park
Sholing Youth -
S & D Youth 12:00 Wide Lane
Stoke Park Rangers -
Baddesley Park 14:00 Fleming Park
Wellow Youth -
Winsor United Sports 12:00 Hatches Farm
Wyvern Dragons -
Fawley Falcons 14:00 Lapstone Playing Fields

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Southampton Tyro U14's Challenge Cup (Under 14's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colden Common Rovers -
Sholing Youth White 10:00 Boyes Lane Rec
Ice Sports -
Warsash Wasps 10:00 Oasis Acadamy Green Lane
Q K Southampton -
Hedge End Rangers White 10:00 Redbridge School
Romsey Town Panthers -
Colden Common Rangers 12:00 Hunts Farm

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Tommy Traynor Trophy U14's (Under 14's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Bitterne Youth Black -
Baddesley Park 10:00 Wynter Road
Hythe & Dibden Legends -
Fawley Falcons 12:00 Shore Road Hythe
Hythe & Dibden Phoenix -
Winsor United Sports 10:00 Shore Road Hythe

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Southampton Tyro U15's Challenge Cup (Under 15's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Baddesley Park Crusaders -
Hamble United 10:00 Hunts Farm
BTC Southampton -
Winchester Youth Black 10:00 BTC Sports Ground
Compton Youth -
AFC Hiltingbury Hawks 10:00 Jubilee Pavillion
Hedge End Rangers Blue -
Wellow Youth 12:00 Norman Rodaway
Ice Sports -
Botley Village 12:00 Redbridge School
Pace Cougars -
Eastleigh Juniors 12:00 Testwood School
Sportstars -
Romsey Town Panthers 12:00 Wide Lane

Sun 23 Nov, 2014 | Tommy Traynor Trophy U15's (Under 15's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
AFC Hiltingbury Harriers -
Chamberlayne Athletic 10:00 Doncaster Farm
Hedge End Rangers White -
Winsor United Sports 10:00 Norman Rodaway
Hythe Strikers -
Hythe & Dibden Turbos 10:00 Waterside Sports & Social Club
Stoke Park Rangers -
Sarisbury Sparks Amber 10:00 Fleming Park
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Sponsors
Win your squad a Givova training pack worth over £900!

We've teamed up with Stadium Sports to give one lucky squad a set of 15 Givova shirts, shorts, socks, tracksuits, rain jackets and hats, plus a kit bag!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.