Website last updated: 26 Oct 2014 @ 01:06

Fixtures & Results

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 15s SoccerWorld League A (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Glentanar CC - Peterhead BC 12:30 Woodside Sports Complex

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 15s SoccerWorld League B (Under 15's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Newmachar United - Dee BC 12:30
Portlethen SC - Cove BC 12:30 Portlethen Academy

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 14s SoccerWorld League A (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Glentanar BC - Dyce BC 10:30 Woodside Sports Complex
Westdyke Thistle - FDS 2001 10:30 Westdyke

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 14s SoccerWorld League B (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colony Park - Banchory BC Hawks 10:30 Colony Park
Insch & District FC - Cove BC 10:30
Middlefield Wasps - Kemnay FC 10:30 Balmedie

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 14s SoccerWorld League C (Under 14's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Kingseat Rovers - Colony Colts 10:30 Denmore
Longside BC - Dee BC 10:30 Longside

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 13s SoccerWorld League A (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Banchory Pumas - Dyce BC 10:30 Banchory

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 13s SoccerWorld League B (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
North Star - Deveronvale Colts 10:30 Sheddocklsey
Peterhead BC - Byron Swifts 10:30 Peterhead

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 13s SoccerWorld League C (Under 13's)

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Colony Colts - Cove BC 10:30 Davidson Park
Kemnay FC - Donside Juvenile FC 10:30 Kemnay
Newmachar United - Greyhope Boys 10:30 Charles Gordon Park

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 19s Scottish Youth FA Cup (Under 19's) | Round 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Clydebank FC -
Echt BC
Dundonald Bluebell -
Dee BC

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 15s SYFA Transworld Soccer Challenge Cup (Under 15's) | Round 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cumbernauld FC -
Banks o'Dee Albion 13:00
Deveronvale -
Hamilton Accies 13:00 Banff
Leith Athletic -
Culter Colts 13:00
Lewis United Youth -
Edina Hibs 13:00 Uniconn Park
Mill United -
Colony Park 13:00
Paul Lawrie Foundation -
Wasp CC 13:00 Portlethen Academy

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 15s Belmont Trophy (Under 15's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
North Star -
Culter United 12:30 Sheddocklsey

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 15s Stonehaven Youth Trophy (Under 15's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Banchory BC -
North Star Phoenix 12:30 Banchory
Ellon Meadows -
Byron Pumas 12:30 The Meadows
Stonehaven Youth -
Paul Lawrie Foundation Eagles 12:30 Stonehaven

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 14s SYFA Transworld Soccer Challenge Cup (Under 14's) | Round 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Cantera FC -
Lewis United Youth A 13:00
East End United BC -
Deveronvale 13:00
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC Cubs -
Dundee West FC 13:00 Fraserburgh
Peterhead BC -
Bonnyton Thistle 13:00 Peterhead
Westdyke BC -
Lenzie Youth Club 13:00

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 14s Eddie Mannall Trophy (Under 14's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
CBC Hilton -
Culter Boys 10:30 Westburn Park
Ellon Meadows -
Huntly FC 10:30 The Meadows

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 13s Scottish Youth FA Cup (Under 13's) | Round 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Banks O'Dee Albion -
North Berwick Colts 13:00 Spain Park
Byron Madrid -
Drumsagard Football Academy Club 13:00 Aulton
Culter United -
Colony Park 13:00
Inverkeithing Hillfield Swifts -
Deveronvale FC 13:00

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 13s Colony Park Cup (Under 13's) | Round 3

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Westdyke BC -
Middlefield Wasps 10:30 Lawsondale

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 13s Colony Park Cup (Under 13's) | Round 2

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Glentanar BC -
Huntly FC 10:30 Woodside Sports Complex
Longside -
AC Mill Inn 10:30 Longside
Paul Lawrie Foundation -
Dee BC 10:30 Portlethen Academy

Sun 26 Oct, 2014 | 13s Colony Park Cup (Under 13's) | Round 1

Home Score Away Kick-off Referee Venue Report
Kintore United -
Fraserburgh Link-Up YFC 10:30 Kintore
Key: H = Home win | A = Away win | P = Postponed fixtures
Sponsors
Train like the pros - win a training pack worth £500!

We've teamed up with Diamond Football Company to offer one lucky club a team training pack worth £500 to take your training to the next level!

The Lucozade Sport Kit-Out Project has landed!

From match day kits to training gear and equipment. Lucozade Sport has teamed up with Club Website to give your team the edge.

Sign up today!

Our fresh new website design is packed full of top features and every tool needed to manage your club online.